LEADERBOARD

Contest standings are updated in real time each time a team member earns a vote. Reflected are both team standings for registered volunteers at each participating tournament, as well as an overall tally of votes earned by every tournament. Tournament voting will continue through May 13, and every vote counts!

Congratulations to all participating volunteers and tournament teams as we work together to raise funds for a wide spectrum of charitable causes in our communities.

TEAM TOTAL SCORE
 
1

Dreams

The First Tee of North Florida

781
TEAM MEMBERS:     Howard Killgo     Thomas Kinney     Dennis Craft     Reed Henley    
 
2

Team Olinto

The First Tee of North Florida

364
TEAM MEMBERS:     Damon Olinto    
 
3

Team Barbershop

The First Tee of North Florida

309
TEAM MEMBERS:     Terri Barber    
 
4

Team Smith

The First Tee of North Florida

217
TEAM MEMBERS:     Troy Smith    
 
5

Geronimo

The First Tee of North Florida

122
TEAM MEMBERS:     Scot Winter    
 
6

Team English

The First Tee of North Florida

110
TEAM MEMBERS:     Kevin English     Morgan English    
 
7

Alex's Lemonade Stand

The First Tee of North Florida

68
TEAM MEMBERS:     Marie O'Keefe     Everette Street     AJ Beson    
 
8

Adam Campbell

The First Tee of North Florida

63
TEAM MEMBERS:     Adam Campbell    
 
9

BEV

The First Tee of North Florida

49
TEAM MEMBERS:     Rich Bevilacqua     Char Bevilacqua    
 
10

The PLAYERS Facility Team

The First Tee of North Florida

38
TEAM MEMBERS:     Andy Carroll    
 
11

The Squad

The First Tee of North Florida

22
TEAM MEMBERS:     Ryan Hernaez    
 
12

REEVES' AUTISM AVENGERS

The First Tee of North Florida

20
TEAM MEMBERS:     Ricky Reeves    
 
13

Fore the Win

The First Tee of North Florida

13
TEAM MEMBERS:     Jerad Merbitz    
 
14

Sweet 16

The First Tee of North Florida

9
TEAM MEMBERS:     Alexa Christoforatos     Elizabeth Austin    
 
15

Beth Rogers

The First Tee of North Florida

6
TEAM MEMBERS:     Beth Rogers    
 
16

The Mann Fam

The First Tee of North Florida

5
TEAM MEMBERS:     Lynda Mann     Larry Mann    
 
17

The Flying Iguanas

The First Tee of North Florida

5
TEAM MEMBERS:     Jonathan Wentworth-Ping    
 
18

18th Scoring

The First Tee of North Florida

4
TEAM MEMBERS:     Tara Williams     Gregg Modrack    
 
19

Under Par Over Expectations

The First Tee of North Florida

4
TEAM MEMBERS:     Ryan Cygan    
 
20

Go! Kids Golf

The First Tee of North Florida

2
TEAM MEMBERS:     Wendy Whitney    
 
21

Always Give Back!

The First Tee of North Florida

2
TEAM MEMBERS:     Steven William Hyatt    
 
22

IN THE PINK

The First Tee of North Florida

1
TEAM MEMBERS:     JERI MILLARD    
 
23

Just Jim

The First Tee of North Florida

1
TEAM MEMBERS:     Jim Hunt    
 
24

Auburn Tiger

The First Tee of North Florida

1
TEAM MEMBERS:     Steve Swinson    
 
25

Jim McCourt

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Jim McCourt    
 
26

TEAM TESSA

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     TERESA SCHRANK    
 
27

Team Tim

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Timothy Dyer    
 
28

Team Gators

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Lisa McClain