LEADERBOARD

Contest standings are updated in real time each time a team member earns a vote. Reflected are both team standings for registered volunteers at each participating tournament, as well as an overall tally of votes earned by every tournament. Tournament voting will continue through May 13, and every vote counts!

Congratulations to all participating volunteers and tournament teams as we work together to raise funds for a wide spectrum of charitable causes in our communities.

TEAM TOTAL SCORE
 
1

Team Olinto

The First Tee of North Florida

186
TEAM MEMBERS:     Damon Olinto    
 
2

Team Smith

The First Tee of North Florida

150
TEAM MEMBERS:     Troy Smith    
 
3

Dreams

The First Tee of North Florida

117
TEAM MEMBERS:     Howard Killgo     Thomas Kinney     Dennis Craft     Reed Henley    
 
4

Team Barbershop

The First Tee of North Florida

115
TEAM MEMBERS:     Terri Barber    
 
5

Geronimo

The First Tee of North Florida

112
TEAM MEMBERS:     Scot Winter    
 
6

Team English

The First Tee of North Florida

108
TEAM MEMBERS:     Kevin English     Morgan English    
 
7

Alex's Lemonade Stand

The First Tee of North Florida

66
TEAM MEMBERS:     Marie O'Keefe     Everette Street     AJ Beson    
 
8

Adam Campbell

The First Tee of North Florida

55
TEAM MEMBERS:     Adam Campbell    
 
9

The PLAYERS Facility Team

The First Tee of North Florida

36
TEAM MEMBERS:     Andy Carroll    
 
10

Beth Rogers

The First Tee of North Florida

6
TEAM MEMBERS:     Beth Rogers    
 
11

Fore the Win

The First Tee of North Florida

6
TEAM MEMBERS:     Jerad Merbitz    
 
12

The Mann Fam

The First Tee of North Florida

5
TEAM MEMBERS:     Lynda Mann     Larry Mann    
 
13

Under Par Over Expectations

The First Tee of North Florida

4
TEAM MEMBERS:     Ryan Cygan    
 
14

Just Jim

The First Tee of North Florida

1
TEAM MEMBERS:     Jim Hunt    
 
15

Always Give Back!

The First Tee of North Florida

1
TEAM MEMBERS:     Steven William Hyatt    
 
16

IN THE PINK

The First Tee of North Florida

1
TEAM MEMBERS:     JERI MILLARD    
 
17

Go! Kids Golf

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Wendy Whitney    
 
18

Auburn Tiger

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Steve Swinson    
 
19

Jim McCourt

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Jim McCourt    
 
20

TEAM TESSA

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     TERESA SCHRANK    
 
21

Team Tim

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Timothy Dyer    
 
22

Team Gators

The First Tee of North Florida

TEAM MEMBERS:     Lisa McClain